Carolina ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Knoxville Raceway Schedule - 2022

410 Sprints - Winged

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Brian BrownHigginsville, MO41213144454-
28Aaron ReutzelClute, TX481215440153
388Austin McCarlAltoona, IA11012154296158
42Lynton JeffreyPrairie City, IA158163781673
57Justin HendersonTea, SD46133744710
627Carson McCarlAltoona, IA18143722732
72MDavey HeskinSt. Michael, MN28143716738
83PSawyer PhillipsPleasantville, IA5123503951
909Matt JuhlTea, SD171434481006
1025J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA81334171037

360 Sprints - Winged

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Terry McCarlAltoona, IA51214144418-
240Clint GarnerSioux Falls, SD4913144262156
39Chase RandallWaco, TX712144007411
422KKaleb JohnsonSioux Falls, SD1011133821597
54WJamie BallKnoxville, IA39143459959
653Joe BeaverKnoxville, IA391230851333
770Calvin LandisKnoxville, IA61229231495
822Ryan LeavittKnoxville, IA51328351583
999Tony RostUtica, NE11327051713
105AAlex Vande VoortKnoxville, IA21225021916

Pro Sprints

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10Mike MayberryFremont, IA31014144016-
217XTyler GroenendykOskaloosa, IA3131313397640
344Scotty JohnsonDallas, IA5912143878138
481EEric BridgerWinterset, IA3814143822194
571Brandon WorthingtonIndianola, IA812143801215
641Jeff WilkeKnoxville, IA313143478538
714JMike JohnstonDes Moines, IA510133436580
826MChase YoungAltoona, IA211133233783
999Matthew StelzerOmaha, NE610123143873
1042JKade HigdayPleasant Hill, IA39123085931

360 Nationals - 2022

360 Sprints - Winged

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12KLynton JeffreyPrairie City, IA111490-
28Aaron ReutzelClute, TX1114873
340Clint GarnerSioux Falls, SD1114855
424Terry McCarlAltoona, IA1114837
521Brian BrownHigginsville, MO11114819
63Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO1147911
715HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX111147812
818Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA11147812
924TChristopher ThramSanborn, MN11147119
102CWayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK1147119

410 Nationals - 2022

410 Sprints - Winged

As of 8/11/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Austin McCarlAltoona, IA111477-
27BCTyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN114734
315Donny SchatzFargo, ND1114698
42David GravelWatertown, CT1114698
541Carson MacedoLemoore, CA11146710
657Kyle LarsonElk Grove, CA11146215
719Brent MarksMyerstown, PA146215
89Daryn PittmanOwasso, OK145918
949Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA11145819
1025J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA1145819