Carolina ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

I-30 Speedway Schedule - 2022

KNP Painting 360 Sprints

As of 7/23/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19JRDerek HagarMarion, AR3355361-
2G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR3343583
33Howard MooreMemphis, TN25533427
499Blake JenkinsAlexander, AR11232140
521Kevin HinkleCabot, AR1230358
619Jason LongBenton, AR126497
71XTim CrawleyBenton, AR234225136
895Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK234223138
952Blake HahnSapulpa, OK334218143
1026Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR12217144

Bennings Heat & Air IMCA Modifieds

As of 7/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124KKeaton AtkinsonHot Springs, AR11010101251-
27gJ.T. GoodsonLittle Rock, AR137101101150
330David BaserJacksonville, AR47101097154
477cBrad CalhounJacksonville, AR55101035216
525XCody LoweLittle Rock, AR18101027224
641Bryce ClarkConway, AR13791013238
75FDrake FindleyBryant, AR16691002249
818Noah Burlison (R)Malvern, AR449869382
97STroy SchabergAmity, AR68799452
10TENJason EddyEAST END, AR28769482

Cadillac Chassis IMCA Stock Cars

As of 7/23/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126Patrick LinnLittle Rock, AR51111111490-
21$Chris DollarhideLittle Rock, AR138111249241
322JRJosh RankinAlexander, AR38111247243
421KJeremy KesterMavelvale, AR17891238252
522LEmmett LawsonAlexander, AR5111175315
68wRandy WeaverLittle Rock, AR26781109381
767Scott EarlHensley, AR279978512
843Scooter ScruggsLittle Rock, AR468969521
919Matt Lantz (R)England, AR28958532
103Arlen StewartLittle Rock, AR1467900590

Bumper to Bumper IMCA Mod-Lites

As of 7/9/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145Jace ReidNashville, AR2555631-
278JJJ BordenHensley, AR23554487
342Cameron WagnerBismark, AR34453497
428Dylan HollingsheadSheridan, AR5553497
531Gage RainesSearcy, AR125523108
6K9Kevin SimkinsBeebe, AR135521110
752Bryce VowanMemphis, TN1234505126
810Benny BakerHensley, AR135490141
943Matthew BauldwinLittle Rock, AR134489142
1047RJames RollinsArkadelphia, AR333478153

Factory Stocks

As of 7/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126JRHayden LinnLittle Rock, AR467829-
2199David RatliffHot Springs, AR24678218
3357Keaton AtkinsonHot Springs, AR255781514
436GJT GoodsonBryant, AR155780821
539Josh JacksonMorrilton, AR36780227
69Bart SingletonLittle Rock, AR66676960
728JLogan Johnson (R)Mabelvale, AR37691138
890Jimmy RedmondLittle Rock, AR366689140
95BDarin BrixeyCASA, AR14562267
102HVic HoldcraftBauxite, AR14556273

Mid State Golf Cars Powder Puff

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Saranda LewisVilonia, AR3333237-
21$Amber DollarhideLittle Rock, AR33321324
364Ashley Wood (R)Bauxite, AR33321324
436gJamie GravesPrattsville, AR23320730
515Rebecca O'NealBryant, AR13319542
614HTiffany BreyHot Springs, AR22214988
7D2Sharon BillingtonJacksonville, AR22119118
82Christina HoldcraftLittle Rock, AR11167170
92Kristina Watson (R)Alexander, AR1161176
1028Melinda JohnsonLittle Rock, AR1155182

C8 Motorsports Young Guns'

As of 7/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1XJRGavin LoweVilonia, AR5566456-
214RRiley Dawson (R)Hensley, AR56643224
314Hanna GravesPrattsville, AR66642432
4727Camryn CalhounRosebud, AR55535898
5TENLilly EddyLittle Rock, AR555350106
64Landon Gatlin122140316
764PCannon Lawn/a, AR122138318
83Jakeb RobertsJonesboro, AR111181375
9711JRColton ReedWinslow, AR1164392
108BBraylin MooreMonticello, AR0456