Carolina ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

I-30 Speedway Schedule - 2022

KNP Painting 360 Sprints

As of 9/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19JRDerek HagarMarion, AR2244427-
2G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR33338740
33Howard MooreMemphis, TN13436859
499Blake JenkinsAlexander, AR11235176
521Kevin HinkleCabot, AR1233295
619Jason LongBenton, AR1294133
71XTim CrawleyBenton, AR223261166
852Blake HahnSapulpa, OK222258169
971Bradyn Baker (R)Alexander, AR112254173
1026Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR12253174

Bennings Heat & Air IMCA Modifieds

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124KKeaton AtkinsonHot Springs, AR21315151869-
27gJ.T. GoodsonLittle Rock, AR161316177891
341Bryce ClarkConway, AR2512151689180
477cBrad CalhounJacksonville, AR69161666203
525XCody LoweLittle Rock, AR29141593276
630David BaserJacksonville, AR49151585284
75FDrake FindleyBryant, AR31010131489380
87STroy SchabergAmity, AR210131330539
918Noah Burlison (R)Malvern, AR77131314555
10TENJason EddyEAST END, AR2131295574

Cadillac Chassis IMCA Stock Cars

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126Patrick LinnLittle Rock, AR61717172260-
221KJeremy KesterMavelvale, AR11114151949311
322JRJosh RankinAlexander, AR411171876384
41$Chris DollarhideLittle Rock, AR1513161869391
58wRandy WeaverLittle Rock, AR51113141862398
622LEmmett LawsonAlexander, AR8171781479
719Matt Lantz (R)England, AR4141537723
83Arlen StewartLittle Rock, AR169101443817
967Scott EarlHensley, AR29131388872
1043Scooter ScruggsLittle Rock, AR481011971063

Bumper to Bumper IMCA Mod-Lites

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
152Bryce VowanMemphis, TN3567898-
2K9Kevin SimkinsBeebe, AR468898-
342Cameron WagnerBismark, AR47788612
478JJJ BordenHensley, AR45887424
531Gage RainesSearcy, AR14884256
628Dylan HollingsheadSheridan, AR6881979
745Jace ReidNashville, AR2557783115
818Blake WilsonMabelvale, AR2556729169
943Matthew BauldwinLittle Rock, AR256714184
10K0Chad KirkpatrickSheridan, AR346645253

Factory Stocks

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1357Keaton AtkinsonHot Springs, AR81111131541-
226JRHayden LinnLittle Rock, AR81213152120
336GJT GoodsonBryant, AR1101013147467
439Josh JacksonMorrilton, AR61113146081
5199David RatliffHot Springs, AR268121431110
69Bart SingletonLittle Rock, AR68101376165
728JLogan Johnson (R)Mabelvale, AR14121275266
82HVic HoldcraftBauxite, AR591175366
977CCody CalhounJacksonville, AR1391072469
1042HKevin SissonSheridan, AR161071470

Mid State Golf Cars Powder Puff

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
192Saranda LewisVilonia, AR6777550-
264Ashley Wood (R)Bauxite, AR67748466
31$Amber DollarhideLittle Rock, AR57748169
436gJamie GravesPrattsville, AR57747278
514HTiffany BreyHot Springs, AR466420130
651Rebecca O'NealBryant, AR255326224
72Kristina Watson (R)Alexander, AR44247303
814KLisa BubbasBauxite, AR133180370
9357Becky BoldingLittle Rock, AR1222155395
10D2Sharon BillingtonJacksonville, AR22119431

C8 Motorsports Young Guns'

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1XJRGavin LoweVilonia, AR791010766-
214RRiley Dawson (R)Hensley, AR19101073333
314Hanna GravesPrattsville, AR10101071353
4727Camryn CalhounRosebud, AR1999647119
5TENLilly EddyLittle Rock, AR999621145
64Landon Gatlin122140626
764PCannon Lawn/a, AR122138628
83Jakeb RobertsJonesboro, AR111181685
9711JRColton ReedWinslow, AR1164702
108BBraylin MooreMonticello, AR0766