Carolina ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Harris Speedway Schedule - 2022

602 Late Models

As of 10/1/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1JR1Jake JacksonRutherfordton, NC2101313406-
244John Ruggiero JrLincolnton, NC777733373
347Rikk McMehan (R)Mt Holly, NC178256150
45Dustin TaylorLyman, SC1356250156
566Preston DimsdaleInman, SC777250156
641Mike LemleyLawndale, NC144134272
701Colton DimsdaleInman, SC333133273
811Zach Loesekann (R)Marion, NC123132274
9LGLucas GwynBanner Elk, NC44132274
1021Neil RobertsInman, SC123120286

Renegade/Street Stock

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Riley RobinetteTigerville, SC91717511-
281Justin BarberCampobello, SC212121247437
398Josh BurgessBoiling Springs, SC5121213387124
43Tony Pierce491010364147
551Phoenix LawterChesnee, SC151010307204
611WDavid WellsLandrum, SC499286225
717Rusty DouvilleShelby, NC157252259
877Jordan BrandleBostic, NC477232279
988Wesley TerryCliffside, NC145202309
1000Chris SteadmanLandrum, SC466187324

Crate Sportsman

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
108Jesse SmithChesnee, SC1161717591-
258Kevin PattersonShelby, NC31212465126
300Cody UsseryInman, SC581313461130
4J1Chris JacksonRutherfordton, NC6121313414177
5BB2Jesse WallChesnee, SC1121213402189
650Taylor Johnson91212398193
771Stoney PrattGreer, SC11314389202
892Tanner FortuneFlat Rock, NC5101011351240
911Willy TeamsHarris, NC366226365
10T23Brian BentleyDuncan, SC455189402

Thunder Bomber

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Stetsen ToddSpartanburg, SC5131819655-
202Lloyd Dean BurgessInman, SC41217196478
3B4Brandon SatterfieldSpartanburg, SC311151655996
410WJustin WattsKings Mountain, NC181013443212
547Tyler GuiceFlat Rock, NC2699272383
6119Jason EdmondsTaylors, SC278210445
75WDewayne WorleyCanton, NC788208447
828Bailey HippTryon, NC3710200455
9T2Tyler AbernathyInman, SC456189466
1077Jordan BrandleBostic, NC479186469

Pure Stock

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1ST7Nathan PierceGaffney, SC9141722679-
210JTaylor Johnson415212163544
364TJ PenfieldLandrum, SC416182063445
4KILLERJosh AyersLandrum, SC2141720560119
511Ray HudsonForest City, NC491315549130
6PTM8Dave Johnson11623519160
752PDavid PetersonGaffney, SC11019427252
84BBrandon ByersGaffney, SC41117421258
98Mickey BrockInman, SC91414349330
103PMitchell ParrisMooresboro, NC5815306373

FWD

As of 10/1/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12CTyler CappsTravelers Rest, SC5131416566-
28BJonathan ButlerEllenboro, NC81113378188
34Christian ByersForest City, NC6913370196
4E5Ethan HeatherlyHendersonville, NC3611345221
53CScott CloningerBlacksburg, SC59911343223
6J6Jimmy PriceChesnee, SC477257309
72Kylee LawsTravelers Rest, SC2611252314
8M34Chris MeadowsGaffney, SC699234332
9135Travis JamiesonLaurens, SC1445175391
1014Clayton FurrChesnee, SC118171395

Young Guns

As of 10/1/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
148Kayden PresnellPickens, SC11121313495-
2137Lindsey BosticForest City, NC7141448312
344Jordan WebbHenrietta, NC6131347025
42Kylee LawsTravelers Rest, SC1677298197
531Gavin WheelerMayo, SC688271224
61Randy Clark JrFountain inn, SC455209286
714NIck NorrisStatesville, SC1333173322
8BANDITDale BennettTaylors, SC1688160335
9B11Brodie GarrettLaurens, SC244121374
1011Isaiah LawrenceHarris, NC466117378